Loader
-₹200.00

AuraNest LED Lamp

0 Orders 0 Wish listed

₹799.00 ₹599.00

Qty
Total price:
  ₹799.00

Detail Description

Product Description

The AuraNest LED Lamp is a stylish modern lighting solution designed to create a warm and relaxing atmosphere in any space. Featuring a smooth curved silhouette with an elegant ribbed texture, this lamp blends contemporary aesthetics with soft ambient illumination, making it perfect for bedrooms, living rooms, offices, cafés, and bedside décor.

Built with durable high-quality materials and energy-efficient LED lighting, the lamp delivers a gentle glow that enhances comfort while consuming minimal power. Its artistic design serves as both a decorative centerpiece and a functional lighting accessory for modern interiors.

Compact and lightweight, the AuraNest LED Lamp fits beautifully on desks, bedside tables, shelves, and decorative corners, adding sophistication and warmth to your environment.

Key Features

  1. Elegant curved modern design
  2. Soft warm ambient LED lighting
  3. Energy-efficient and long-lasting performance
  4. Decorative ribbed texture finish
  5. Lightweight and compact tabletop design
  6. Ideal for home, office, café, and bedroom décor
  7. Creates a calm and cozy atmosphere

No review given yet!

Fast Delivery all across the country
Safe Payment
7 Days Return Policy
100% Authentic Products

More from the store

View All
-₹200.00

OrbitFlow Pendant Lamp

₹1,299.00 ₹1,099.00

-₹200.00

WaveFrame Ambient Lamp

₹899.00 ₹699.00

-₹100.00

PetalNest LED Lamp

₹999.00 ₹899.00

-₹100.00

LumaSlat Ambient Lamp

₹999.00 ₹899.00

-₹200.00

HexaGlow LED Lamp

₹899.00 ₹699.00

Similar products

-₹200.00

Led Lamp

₹799.00 ₹599.00

-₹200.00

TwistGlow LED Lamp

₹899.00 ₹699.00

-₹200.00

LumiSphere LED Lamp

₹699.00 ₹499.00

-₹200.00

HexaGlow LED Lamp

₹899.00 ₹699.00

-₹100.00

LumaSlat Ambient Lamp

₹999.00 ₹899.00

-₹100.00

PetalNest LED Lamp

₹999.00 ₹899.00

-₹200.00

WaveFrame Ambient Lamp

₹899.00 ₹699.00

-₹200.00

OrbitFlow Pendant Lamp

₹1,299.00 ₹1,099.00

AuraNest LED Lamp
₹799.00₹599.00 ₹200.00
₹799.00₹599.00
799