Loader
-₹200.00

LumiSphere LED Lamp

0 Orders 0 Wish listed

₹699.00 ₹499.00

Qty
Total price:
  ₹699.00

Detail Description

Product Description

The LumiSphere LED Lamp is a beautifully crafted modern decorative lamp designed to bring warmth, elegance, and artistic style to your living space. Featuring a stunning geometric woven pattern with a smooth spherical shape, this lamp creates a mesmerizing ambient glow that enhances the atmosphere of bedrooms, living rooms, offices, cafés, and creative spaces.

Designed with energy-efficient LED technology, the lamp provides soft and comfortable illumination while consuming minimal power. Its unique lattice-style design adds a luxurious modern aesthetic, making it both a functional lighting solution and an eye-catching decorative centerpiece.

Compact, lightweight, and stylish, the LumiSphere LED Lamp fits perfectly on bedside tables, desks, shelves, and decorative corners, creating a cozy and relaxing environment.

Key Features

  1. Elegant spherical geometric design
  2. Soft warm ambient LED lighting
  3. Modern decorative lattice pattern
  4. Energy-efficient and long-lasting performance
  5. Lightweight and compact tabletop design
  6. Ideal for home, office, café, and bedroom décor
  7. Creates a relaxing and stylish atmosphere

No review given yet!

Fast Delivery all across the country
Safe Payment
7 Days Return Policy
100% Authentic Products

More from the store

View All
-₹200.00

OrbitFlow Pendant Lamp

₹1,299.00 ₹1,099.00

-₹200.00

WaveFrame Ambient Lamp

₹899.00 ₹699.00

-₹100.00

PetalNest LED Lamp

₹999.00 ₹899.00

-₹100.00

LumaSlat Ambient Lamp

₹999.00 ₹899.00

-₹200.00

HexaGlow LED Lamp

₹899.00 ₹699.00

Similar products

-₹200.00

Led Lamp

₹799.00 ₹599.00

-₹200.00

TwistGlow LED Lamp

₹899.00 ₹699.00

-₹200.00

AuraNest LED Lamp

₹799.00 ₹599.00

-₹200.00

HexaGlow LED Lamp

₹899.00 ₹699.00

-₹100.00

LumaSlat Ambient Lamp

₹999.00 ₹899.00

-₹100.00

PetalNest LED Lamp

₹999.00 ₹899.00

-₹200.00

WaveFrame Ambient Lamp

₹899.00 ₹699.00

-₹200.00

OrbitFlow Pendant Lamp

₹1,299.00 ₹1,099.00

LumiSphere LED Lamp
₹699.00₹499.00 ₹200.00
₹699.00₹499.00
699