Loader
-₹200.00

HexaGlow LED Lamp

0 Orders 0 Wish listed

₹899.00 ₹699.00

Qty
Total price:
  ₹899.00

Detail Description

Product Description

The HexaGlow LED Lamp is a premium modern decorative lamp designed with a striking honeycomb-inspired geometric pattern that adds elegance and sophistication to any interior space. Its unique open lattice structure creates beautiful light reflections and a warm ambient glow, making it perfect for bedrooms, living rooms, offices, cafés, and modern home décor setups.

Crafted with high-quality durable materials and energy-efficient LED technology, the lamp delivers soft, comfortable lighting while consuming minimal power. The stylish black geometric outer shell combined with the warm inner illumination creates a luxurious contemporary appearance that enhances both modern and minimalist interiors.

Compact and lightweight, the HexaGlow LED Lamp works beautifully as a bedside lamp, desk lamp, mood light, or decorative centerpiece for shelves and tables.

Key Features

  1. Stylish honeycomb geometric design
  2. Warm ambient LED illumination
  3. Decorative open lattice pattern
  4. Energy-efficient and long-lasting lighting
  5. Lightweight and compact tabletop design
  6. Ideal for home, office, café, and bedroom décor
  7. Creates elegant shadow and lighting effects

No review given yet!

Fast Delivery all across the country
Safe Payment
7 Days Return Policy
100% Authentic Products

More from the store

View All
-₹200.00

OrbitFlow Pendant Lamp

₹1,299.00 ₹1,099.00

-₹200.00

WaveFrame Ambient Lamp

₹899.00 ₹699.00

-₹100.00

PetalNest LED Lamp

₹999.00 ₹899.00

-₹100.00

LumaSlat Ambient Lamp

₹999.00 ₹899.00

-₹200.00

LumiSphere LED Lamp

₹699.00 ₹499.00

Similar products

-₹200.00

Led Lamp

₹799.00 ₹599.00

-₹200.00

TwistGlow LED Lamp

₹899.00 ₹699.00

-₹200.00

AuraNest LED Lamp

₹799.00 ₹599.00

-₹200.00

LumiSphere LED Lamp

₹699.00 ₹499.00

-₹100.00

LumaSlat Ambient Lamp

₹999.00 ₹899.00

-₹100.00

PetalNest LED Lamp

₹999.00 ₹899.00

-₹200.00

WaveFrame Ambient Lamp

₹899.00 ₹699.00

-₹200.00

OrbitFlow Pendant Lamp

₹1,299.00 ₹1,099.00

HexaGlow LED Lamp
₹899.00₹699.00 ₹200.00
₹899.00₹699.00
899