Loader
-₹200.00

TwistGlow LED Lamp

0 Orders 0 Wish listed

₹899.00 ₹699.00

Qty
Total price:
  ₹899.00

Detail Description

Product Description

The TwistGlow LED Lamp is a modern artistic lighting piece designed to bring elegance and warmth to any interior space. Featuring a unique twisted spiral design with smooth ambient illumination, this lamp creates a calming atmosphere perfect for bedrooms, living rooms, offices, cafés, and decorative corners.

Crafted with precision using high-quality materials, the lamp combines contemporary aesthetics with energy-efficient LED technology for long-lasting performance and low power consumption. Its soft warm lighting enhances relaxation while adding a stylish modern touch to your décor.

The compact tabletop design makes it easy to place on desks, bedside tables, shelves, or workspaces, making it both a functional light source and a decorative centerpiece.

Key Features

  1. Unique twisted modern design
  2. Soft warm ambient LED lighting
  3. Energy-efficient and durable
  4. Elegant decorative appearance
  5. Lightweight and compact tabletop design
  6. Ideal for home, office, café, and bedroom décor
  7. Long-lasting LED performance

No review given yet!

Fast Delivery all across the country
Safe Payment
7 Days Return Policy
100% Authentic Products

More from the store

View All
-₹200.00

OrbitFlow Pendant Lamp

₹1,299.00 ₹1,099.00

-₹200.00

WaveFrame Ambient Lamp

₹899.00 ₹699.00

-₹100.00

PetalNest LED Lamp

₹999.00 ₹899.00

-₹100.00

LumaSlat Ambient Lamp

₹999.00 ₹899.00

-₹200.00

HexaGlow LED Lamp

₹899.00 ₹699.00

Similar products

-₹200.00

Led Lamp

₹799.00 ₹599.00

-₹200.00

AuraNest LED Lamp

₹799.00 ₹599.00

-₹200.00

LumiSphere LED Lamp

₹699.00 ₹499.00

-₹200.00

HexaGlow LED Lamp

₹899.00 ₹699.00

-₹100.00

LumaSlat Ambient Lamp

₹999.00 ₹899.00

-₹100.00

PetalNest LED Lamp

₹999.00 ₹899.00

-₹200.00

WaveFrame Ambient Lamp

₹899.00 ₹699.00

-₹200.00

OrbitFlow Pendant Lamp

₹1,299.00 ₹1,099.00

TwistGlow LED Lamp
₹899.00₹699.00 ₹200.00
₹899.00₹699.00
899